2017 FastKIDZ Hare Scramble 100% Club

  Ride100% 

65 FastKIDZ Series Riders Qualified for the TEAM 100% Club.
34 – 50cc & Junior riders and 31 Youth riders

These Riders will be honored at the Fast Kidz Awards Banquet for racing every 2017 Hare Scramble
Each Qualified Rider will receive 100% goggles and a gift bag.
In addition to the recognition and the swag, a special drawing will take place. You must be present.

50cc PeeWee and Junior Riders
GRAND PRIZE, drawn from both 50 & Jr , 2018 Season ALL Paid Entries plus $100 gas card

From Each Division: 50cc PeeWee and Juniors we will draw these:
2nd Grand Prize, 7 Paid 2018 Season Entries and $50 gas card
3rd Grand Prize, 5 Paid 2018 Season Entries $25 gas card
6 Random Free Race Passes

wdt_ID Junior Series Classes __________ 50cc Event Classes
1 NATHAN ADKINS 7-9 65cc LANDYN DALMASSO 4-6 50 Air Cooled
2 KAYDEN BARR 7-9 65cc TANNER EMMONS 4-6 50 Air Cooled
3 NICHOLAS BELL 7-9 65cc HUNTER GARDNER 7-8 50cc SR/ LC
4 VINCENT CARAMANNA 10-11 65cc AMBER GRENEWICZ 4-6 50 Air Cooled
5 MADDIN EMMONS 9-11 Junior Girls JILLIAN GRIBBIN 7-8 50 Air Cooled
6 RAYMOND GRENEWICZ 10-11 65cc DOMINIC GRIFFITH 7-8 50 Air Cooled
7 RYAN GRIBBIN 10-11 65cc LUKE HARDING 7-8 50 Air Cooled
8 AJ HALFORD 7-9 65cc GAVIN OLDENBURG 7-8 50 Air Cooled
9 NOAH KARASCHAK 10-11 65cc CARTER PRZEMELEWSKI 7-8 50cc SR/ LC
10 RILEY KNAPP 7-10 Trail RYDER SIGETY 7-8 50cc SR/ LC

 

YOUTH SERIES
GRAND PRIZE, 2018 Season ALL Paid Entries plus $100 gas card
2nd Grand Prize, 7 Paid 2018 Season Entries and $75 gas card
3rd Grand Prize, 5 Paid 2018 Season Entries $50 gas card
4th Grand Prize, 3 Paid Season Entries $25 Gas Card
5 Random Free Race Passes

wdt_ID Youth Series Classes
1 MAX FERNANDEZ 14-16 Super Mini
2 JUSTIN ADKINS 7-11 85 cc
3 RICKY JR ANEWALT 14-16 Super Mini
4 CALEB BALTIMORE 7-11 85 cc
5 BLAIN BERRIER 12-13 Super Mini
6 NICK BERRIER 7-11 85 cc
7 NATHAN BURNAT 11-15 4 Stroke
8 MARINA CANCRO 14-16 Super Mini
9 TALON CLEMONS 14-16 Super Mini
10 EVAN DIETRICH 7-11 85 cc